Local Voter Tool

Find 2022 Local Election Dates

Start by typing your county into the search field above the table to narrow in on upcoming 2022 local election contest dates at a district, county, and municipal level. Details at Upcoming Election.

Note: Multiple recounts are in progress. Check back soon for updates.

County and Contest 2022 Election Dates
Alamance - Alamance County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Alamance - Alamance County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Alamance - Alamance County Sheriff Nov. 8
Alamance - Alamance Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Alamance - Alamance-Burlington Board Of Education Nov. 8
Alexander - Alexander County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Alexander - Alexander County Board Of Commissioners (Unexpired) Nov. 8
Alexander - Alexander County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Alexander - Alexander County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Alexander - Alexander County Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Alexander - Alexander County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Alexander - Alexander County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Alexander - Alexander County Sheriff Nov. 8
Alexander - Alexander Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Alleghany - Alleghany County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Alleghany - Alleghany County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Alleghany - Alleghany County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Alleghany - Alleghany County Sheriff Nov. 8
Alleghany - Alleghany Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Anson - Anson County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Anson - Anson County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Anson - Anson County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Anson - Anson County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Anson - Anson County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Anson - Anson County Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Anson - Anson County Board Of Education District 05 Nov. 8
Anson - Anson County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Anson - Anson County Sheriff Nov. 8
Anson - Anson Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Ashe - Ashe County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Ashe - Ashe County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Ashe - Ashe County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Ashe - Ashe County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Ashe - Ashe County Sheriff Nov. 8
Ashe - Ashe Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Avery - Avery County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Avery - Avery County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Avery - Avery County Sheriff Nov. 8
Avery - Avery Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Beaufort - Beaufort County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Beaufort - Beaufort County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Beaufort - Beaufort County Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Beaufort - Beaufort County Board Of Education District 06 Nov. 8
Beaufort - Beaufort County Board Of Education District 08 Nov. 8
Beaufort - Beaufort County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Beaufort - Beaufort County Sheriff Nov. 8
Beaufort - Beaufort Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Bertie - Bertie County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Bertie - Bertie County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Bertie - Bertie County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Bertie - Bertie County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Bertie - Bertie County Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Bertie - Bertie County Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Bertie - Bertie County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Bertie - Bertie County Sheriff Nov. 8
Bertie - Bertie Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Bladen - Bladen County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Bladen - Bladen County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Bladen - Bladen County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Bladen - Bladen County Board Of Education County-Wide Nov. 8
Bladen - Bladen County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Bladen - Bladen County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Bladen - Bladen County Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Bladen - Bladen County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Bladen - Bladen County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Bladen - Bladen County Sheriff Nov. 8
Bladen - Bladen Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Brunswick - Brunswick County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Brunswick - Brunswick County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Brunswick - Brunswick County Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Brunswick - Brunswick County Board Of Education District 05 Nov. 8
Brunswick - Brunswick County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Brunswick - Brunswick County Sheriff Nov. 8
Brunswick - Brunswick Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Buncombe - Asheville City Schools Board Of Education Nov. 8
Buncombe - Buncombe County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Buncombe - Buncombe County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Buncombe - Buncombe County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Buncombe - Buncombe County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Buncombe - Buncombe County Schools Board Of Education Enka Nov. 8
Buncombe - Buncombe County Schools Board Of Education Erwin Nov. 8
Buncombe - Buncombe County Schools Board Of Education Reynolds Nov. 8
Buncombe - Buncombe County Sheriff Nov. 8
Buncombe - Buncombe Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Buncombe - City Of Asheville City Council Nov. 8
Buncombe - City Of Asheville Mayor Nov. 8
Buncombe - Town Of Black Mountain Alderman Nov. 8
Buncombe - Town Of Black Mountain Mayor Nov. 8
Buncombe - Town Of Montreat Commissioner Nov. 8
Burke - Burke County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Burke - Burke County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Burke - Burke County Sheriff Nov. 8
Burke - Burke Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Cabarrus - Cabarrus County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Cabarrus - Cabarrus County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Cabarrus - Cabarrus County Schools Board Of Education Nov. 8
Cabarrus - Cabarrus County Sheriff Nov. 8
Cabarrus - Cabarrus Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Cabarrus - City Of Locust City Council Nov. 8
Cabarrus - City Of Locust Mayor Nov. 8
Caldwell - Caldwell County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Caldwell - Caldwell County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Caldwell - Caldwell County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Caldwell - Caldwell County Sheriff Nov. 8
Caldwell - Caldwell Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Camden - Camden County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Camden - Camden County Board Of Commissioners Shiloh District Nov. 8
Camden - Camden County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Camden - Camden County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Camden - Camden County Sheriff Nov. 8
Camden - Camden Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Carteret - Carteret - Harkers Island Sanitary Board Member Nov. 8
Carteret - Carteret County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Carteret - Carteret County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Carteret - Carteret County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Carteret - Carteret County Board Of Commissioners District 06 Nov. 8
Carteret - Carteret County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Carteret - Carteret County Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Carteret - Carteret County Board Of Education District 05 Nov. 8
Carteret - Carteret County Board Of Education District 06 Nov. 8
Carteret - Carteret County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Carteret - Carteret County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Carteret - Carteret County Sheriff Nov. 8
Carteret - Carteret Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Caswell - Caswell County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Caswell - Caswell County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Caswell - Caswell County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Caswell - Caswell County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Caswell - Caswell County Sheriff Nov. 8
Caswell - Caswell Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Catawba - Catawba County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Catawba - Catawba County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Catawba - Catawba County Schools Board Of Education Nov. 8
Catawba - Catawba County Sheriff Nov. 8
Catawba - Catawba Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Chatham - Chatham County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Chatham - Chatham County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Chatham - Chatham County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Chatham - Chatham County Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Chatham - Chatham County Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Chatham - Chatham County Board Of Education District 05 Nov. 8
Chatham - Chatham County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Chatham - Chatham County Sheriff Nov. 8
Chatham - Chatham Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Cherokee - Cherokee County Board Of Commissioners District I Nov. 8
Cherokee - Cherokee County Board Of Commissioners District Iii Nov. 8
Cherokee - Cherokee County Board Of Commissioners District Iv Nov. 8
Cherokee - Cherokee County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Cherokee - Cherokee County Board Of Education District Ii Nov. 8
Cherokee - Cherokee County Board Of Education District Iii Nov. 8
Cherokee - Cherokee County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Cherokee - Cherokee County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Cherokee - Cherokee County Sheriff Nov. 8
Cherokee - Cherokee Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Chowan - Chowan County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Seat 02 Nov. 8
Chowan - Chowan County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Seat 02 Nov. 8
Chowan - Chowan County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Seat 02 Nov. 8
Chowan - Chowan County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Chowan - Chowan County Sheriff Nov. 8
Chowan - Chowan Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Chowan - Edenton-Chowan Schools Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Chowan - Edenton-Chowan Schools Board Of Education Dist 01 Seat 02 Nov. 8
Chowan - Edenton-Chowan Schools Board Of Education Dist 02 Seat 02 Nov. 8
Chowan - Edenton-Chowan Schools Board Of Education Dist 03 Seat 01 Nov. 8
Clay - Clay County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Clay - Clay County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Clay - Clay County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Clay - Clay County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Clay - Clay County Sheriff Nov. 8
Clay - Clay Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Cleveland - Cleveland County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Cleveland - Cleveland County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Cleveland - Cleveland County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Cleveland - Cleveland County Sheriff Nov. 8
Cleveland - Cleveland Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Columbus - Columbus County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Columbus - Columbus County Board Of Commissioners District 06 Nov. 8
Columbus - Columbus County Board Of Commissioners District 07 Nov. 8
Columbus - Columbus County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Columbus - Columbus County Schools Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Columbus - Columbus County Schools Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Columbus - Columbus County Schools Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Columbus - Columbus County Sheriff Nov. 8
Columbus - Columbus Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Columbus - Whiteville City Schools Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Columbus - Whiteville City Schools Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Columbus - Whiteville City Schools Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Craven - City Of Havelock Commissioner Nov. 8
Craven - City Of Havelock Mayor Nov. 8
Craven - Craven County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Craven - Craven County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Craven - Craven County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Craven - Craven County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Craven - Craven County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Craven - Craven County Board Of Commissioners District 06 Nov. 8
Craven - Craven County Board Of Commissioners District 07 Nov. 8
Craven - Craven County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Craven - Craven County Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Craven - Craven County Board Of Education District 06 Nov. 8
Craven - Craven County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Craven - Craven County Sheriff Nov. 8
Craven - Craven Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Craven - First Craven Sanitary District Board Member Nov. 8
Craven - Town Of Bridgeton Commissioner Nov. 8
Craven - Town Of Bridgeton Mayor Nov. 8
Craven - Town Of Dover Alderman Nov. 8
Craven - Town Of Dover Mayor Nov. 8
Craven - Town Of River Bend Council Member Nov. 8
Craven - Town Of Trent Woods Commissioner Nov. 8
Craven - Town Of Trent Woods Mayor Nov. 8
Cumberland - Cumberland County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Cumberland - Cumberland County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Cumberland - Cumberland County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Cumberland - Cumberland County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Cumberland - Cumberland County Sheriff Nov. 8
Cumberland - Cumberland Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Currituck - Currituck County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Currituck - Currituck County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Currituck - Currituck County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Currituck - Currituck County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Currituck - Currituck County Board Of Education Crawford Twp Nov. 8
Currituck - Currituck County Board Of Education Poplar Branch Twp Nov. 8
Currituck - Currituck County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Currituck - Currituck County Sheriff Nov. 8
Currituck - Currituck Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Dare - Dare County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Dare - Dare County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Dare - Dare County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Dare - Dare County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Dare - Dare County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Dare - Dare County Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Dare - Dare County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Dare - Dare County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Dare - Dare County Sheriff Nov. 8
Dare - Dare Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Davidson - Davidson County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Davidson - Davidson County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Davidson - Davidson County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Davidson - Davidson County Schools Board Of Education Nov. 8
Davidson - Davidson County Sheriff Nov. 8
Davidson - Davidson Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Davidson - Handy Sanitary District Supervisor Nov. 8
Davie - Davie County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Davie - Davie County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Davie - Davie County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Davie - Davie County Sheriff Nov. 8
Davie - Davie Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Duplin - Duplin County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Duplin - Duplin County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Duplin - Duplin County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Duplin - Duplin County Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Duplin - Duplin County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Duplin - Duplin County Sheriff Nov. 8
Duplin - Duplin Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Durham - City Of Raleigh City Council At-Large Nov. 8
Durham - City Of Raleigh City Council District E Nov. 8
Durham - City Of Raleigh Mayor Nov. 8
Durham - Durham County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Durham - Durham County Sheriff Nov. 8
Durham - Durham Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Edgecombe - Edgecombe County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Edgecombe - Edgecombe County Board Of Commissioners District 06 Nov. 8
Edgecombe - Edgecombe County Board Of Commissioners District 07 Nov. 8
Edgecombe - Edgecombe County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Edgecombe - Edgecombe County Sheriff Nov. 8
Edgecombe - Edgecombe Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Edgecombe - Nash County Public Schools Board Of Education Dist 08 Nov. 8 and Dec. 6 (if runoff)
Edgecombe - Nash County Public Schools Board Of Education Dist 09 Nov. 8 and Dec. 6 (if runoff)
Forsyth - Forsyth County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Forsyth - Forsyth County Board Of Commissioners District A Nov. 8
Forsyth - Forsyth County Board Of Commissioners District B Nov. 8
Forsyth - Forsyth County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Forsyth - Forsyth County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Forsyth - Forsyth County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Forsyth - Forsyth County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Forsyth - Forsyth County Sheriff Nov. 8
Forsyth - Forsyth Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Franklin - Franklin County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Seat 06 Nov. 8
Franklin - Franklin County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Franklin - Franklin County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Franklin - Franklin County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Franklin - Franklin County Sheriff Nov. 8
Franklin - Franklin Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Gaston - Gaston County Board Of Commissioners Dallas Twp Nov. 8
Gaston - Gaston County Board Of Commissioners Gastonia Twp Nov. 8
Gaston - Gaston County Board Of Commissioners Riverbend Twp Nov. 8
Gaston - Gaston County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Gaston - Gaston County Board Of Education Dallas Twp Nov. 8
Gaston - Gaston County Board Of Education Gastonia Twp Nov. 8
Gaston - Gaston County Board Of Education Riverbend Twp Nov. 8
Gaston - Gaston County Board Of Education South Point Twp Nov. 8
Gaston - Gaston County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Gaston - Gaston County Sheriff Nov. 8
Gaston - Gaston Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Gates - Gates County Board Of Commissioners Eure District Nov. 8
Gates - Gates County Board Of Commissioners Gates District Nov. 8
Gates - Gates County Board Of Commissioners Gatesville District Nov. 8
Gates - Gates County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Gates - Gates County Sheriff Nov. 8
Gates - Gates Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Graham - Graham County Board of Commissioners Nov. 8
Graham - Graham County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Graham - Graham County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Graham - Graham County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Graham - Graham County Sheriff Nov. 8
Graham - Graham Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Granville - Granville County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Granville - Granville County Board Of Commissioners District 06 Nov. 8
Granville - Granville County Board Of Commissioners District 07 Nov. 8
Granville - Granville County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Granville - Granville County Sheriff Nov. 8
Granville - Granville Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Greene - Greene County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Greene - Greene County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Greene - Greene County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Greene - Greene County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Greene - Greene County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Greene - Greene County Sheriff Nov. 8
Greene - Greene Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Guilford - City Of Archdale City Council At-Large Nov. 8
Guilford - City Of Archdale City Council Ward 01 Nov. 8
Guilford - City Of Archdale City Council Ward 04 Nov. 8
Guilford - City Of Archdale Mayor Nov. 8
Guilford - Guilford County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Guilford - Guilford County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Guilford - Guilford County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Guilford - Guilford County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Guilford - Guilford County Board Of Commissioners District 07 Nov. 8
Guilford - Guilford County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Guilford - Guilford County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Guilford - Guilford County Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Guilford - Guilford County Board Of Education District 06 Nov. 8
Guilford - Guilford County Board Of Education District 08 Nov. 8
Guilford - Guilford County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Guilford - Guilford County Sheriff Nov. 8
Guilford - Guilford Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Halifax - Halifax County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Halifax - Halifax County Board Of Commissioners Dist 02 (Unexpired) Nov. 8
Halifax - Halifax County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Halifax - Halifax County Sheriff Nov. 8
Halifax - Halifax Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Halifax - Weldon City Schools Board Of Education Nov. 8
Harnett - Harnett County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Harnett - Harnett County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Harnett - Harnett County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Harnett - Harnett County Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Harnett - Harnett County Board Of Education District 05 Nov. 8
Harnett - Harnett County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Harnett - Harnett County Sheriff Nov. 8
Harnett - Harnett Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Haywood - Haywood - Junaluska Sanitary District Nov. 8
Haywood - Haywood - Maggie Valley Sanitary District Nov. 8
Haywood - Haywood County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Haywood - Haywood County Board Of Education Bethel District Nov. 8
Haywood - Haywood County Board Of Education Clyde District Nov. 8
Haywood - Haywood County Board Of Education Crabtree-Ironduff District Nov. 8
Haywood - Haywood County Board Of Education Fines Creek District Nov. 8
Haywood - Haywood County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Haywood - Haywood County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Haywood - Haywood County Sheriff Nov. 8
Haywood - Haywood County Tax Collector Nov. 8
Haywood - Haywood Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Henderson - Henderson County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Henderson - Henderson County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Henderson - Henderson County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Henderson - Henderson County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Henderson - Henderson County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Henderson - Henderson County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Henderson - Henderson County Sheriff Nov. 8
Henderson - Henderson Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Hertford - Hertford County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Hertford - Hertford County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Hertford - Hertford County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Hertford - Hertford County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Hertford - Hertford County Sheriff Nov. 8
Hertford - Hertford Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Hoke - Hoke County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Hoke - Hoke County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Hoke - Hoke County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Hoke - Hoke County Sheriff Nov. 8
Hoke - Hoke Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Hyde - Hyde - Engelhard Sanitary District Supervisors Nov. 8
Hyde - Hyde - Ocracoke Sanitary District Supervisors Nov. 8
Hyde - Hyde - Swan Quarter Sanitary District Supervisors Nov. 8
Hyde - Hyde County Board Of Commissioners Currituck Township Nov. 8
Hyde - Hyde County Board Of Commissioners Swan Quarter Twp Nov. 8
Hyde - Hyde County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Hyde - Hyde County Board Of Education At-Large (Unexpired) Nov. 8
Hyde - Hyde County Board Of Education Ocracoke District Nov. 8
Hyde - Hyde County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Hyde - Hyde County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Hyde - Hyde County Sheriff Nov. 8
Hyde - Hyde Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Iredell - Iredell County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Iredell - Iredell County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Iredell - Iredell County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Iredell - Iredell County Sheriff Nov. 8
Iredell - Iredell Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Iredell - Iredell-Statesville Schools Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Iredell - Iredell-Statesville Schools Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Iredell - Iredell-Statesville Schools Board Of Education District 05 Nov. 8
Iredell - Iredell-Statesville Schools Board Of Education District 07 Nov. 8
Jackson - Jackson County Board Of Commissioners Chairman Nov. 8
Jackson - Jackson County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Jackson - Jackson County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Jackson - Jackson County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Jackson - Jackson County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Jackson - Jackson County Sheriff Nov. 8
Jackson - Jackson Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Johnston - Johnston County Bd Of Commissioners District 04 (Unexpired) Nov. 8
Johnston - Johnston County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Johnston - Johnston County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Johnston - Johnston County Board Of Commissioners District 07 Nov. 8
Johnston - Johnston County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Johnston - Johnston County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Johnston - Johnston County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Johnston - Johnston County Sheriff Nov. 8
Johnston - Johnston Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Jones - Jones County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Jones - Jones County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Jones - Jones County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Jones - Jones County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Jones - Jones County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Jones - Jones County Board Of Commissioners District 06 Nov. 8
Jones - Jones County Board Of Commissioners District 07 Nov. 8
Jones - Jones County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Jones - Jones County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Jones - Jones County Sheriff Nov. 8
Jones - Jones Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Lee - Lee County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Lee - Lee County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Lee - Lee County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Lee - Lee County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Lee - Lee County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Lee - Lee County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Lee - Lee County Sheriff Nov. 8
Lee - Lee Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Lenoir - Lenoir County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Lenoir - Lenoir County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Lenoir - Lenoir County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Lenoir - Lenoir County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Lenoir - Lenoir County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Lenoir - Lenoir County Board Of Education District 05 Nov. 8
Lenoir - Lenoir County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Lenoir - Lenoir County Sheriff Nov. 8
Lenoir - Lenoir Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Lincoln - City Of Lincolnton City Council Ward One Nov. 8
Lincoln - City Of Lincolnton City Council Ward Three Nov. 8
Lincoln - City Of Lincolnton Mayor Nov. 8
Lincoln - Lincoln County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Lincoln - Lincoln County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Lincoln - Lincoln County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Lincoln - Lincoln County Board Of Education District 05 Nov. 8
Lincoln - Lincoln County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Lincoln - Lincoln County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Lincoln - Lincoln County Sheriff Nov. 8
Lincoln - Lincoln Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Macon - Macon County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Macon - Macon County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Macon - Macon County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Macon - Macon County Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Macon - Macon County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Macon - Macon County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Macon - Macon County Sheriff Nov. 8
Macon - Macon Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Madison - Madison County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Madison - Madison County Board Of Education Chair Nov. 8
Madison - Madison County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Madison - Madison County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Madison - Madison County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Madison - Madison County Sheriff Nov. 8
Madison - Madison Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Martin - Martin County Board Of Commissioners Western District Nov. 8
Martin - Martin County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Martin - Martin County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Martin - Martin County Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Martin - Martin County Board Of Education District 06 Nov. 8
Martin - Martin County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Martin - Martin County Sheriff Nov. 8
Martin - Martin Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Mcdowell - Mcdowell County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Mcdowell - Mcdowell County Board Of Education Glenwood District Nov. 8
Mcdowell - Mcdowell County Board Of Education Marion District Nov. 8
Mcdowell - Mcdowell County Board Of Education Nebo District Nov. 8
Mcdowell - Mcdowell County Board Of Education Pleasant Gardens District Nov. 8
Mcdowell - Mcdowell County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Mcdowell - Mcdowell County Sheriff Nov. 8
Mcdowell - Mcdowell Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools Board Of Education District 05 Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools Board Of Education District 06 Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Mecklenburg County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Mecklenburg County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Mecklenburg County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Mecklenburg County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Mecklenburg County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Mecklenburg County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Mecklenburg County Board Of Commissioners District 06 Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Mecklenburg County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Mecklenburg County Sheriff Nov. 8
Mecklenburg - Mecklenburg Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Mitchell - Mitchell County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Mitchell - Mitchell County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Mitchell - Mitchell County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Mitchell - Mitchell County Sheriff Nov. 8
Mitchell - Mitchell Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Montgomery - Handy Sanitary District Supervisor Nov. 8
Montgomery - Montgomery County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Montgomery - Montgomery County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Montgomery - Montgomery County Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Montgomery - Montgomery County Board Of Education District 06 Nov. 8
Montgomery - Montgomery County Board Of Education District 07 Nov. 8
Montgomery - Montgomery County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Montgomery - Montgomery County Sheriff Nov. 8
Montgomery - Montgomery Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Montgomery - Town Of Star Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Montgomery - Town Of Star Mayor Nov. 8
Montgomery - Town Of Troy Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Montgomery - Town Of Troy Mayor Nov. 8
Moore - Moore County Board Of Commissioners District I Nov. 8
Moore - Moore County Board Of Commissioners District Ii (Unexpired) Nov. 8
Moore - Moore County Board Of Commissioners District Iii Nov. 8
Moore - Moore County Board Of Commissioners District V Nov. 8
Moore - Moore County Board Of Education District Iii Nov. 8
Moore - Moore County Board Of Education Member At-Large Nov. 8
Moore - Moore County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Moore - Moore County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Moore - Moore County Sheriff Nov. 8
Moore - Moore Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Nash - Nash County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Nash - Nash County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Nash - Nash County Board Of Commissioners District 06 Nov. 8
Nash - Nash County Board Of Commissioners District 07 Nov. 8
Nash - Nash County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Nash - Nash County Public Schools Board Of Education Dist 02 Nov. 8 and Dec. 6 (if runoff)
Nash - Nash County Public Schools Board Of Education Dist 04 Nov. 8 and Dec. 6 (if runoff)
Nash - Nash County Public Schools Board Of Education Dist 06 Nov. 8 and Dec. 6 (if runoff)
Nash - Nash County Public Schools Board Of Education Dist 08 Nov. 8 and Dec. 6 (if runoff)
Nash - Nash County Public Schools Board Of Education Dist 09 Nov. 8 and Dec. 6 (if runoff)
Nash - Nash County Sheriff Nov. 8
Nash - Nash Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
New Hanover - New Hanover County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
New Hanover - New Hanover County Board Of Education Nov. 8
New Hanover - New Hanover County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
New Hanover - New Hanover County Sheriff Nov. 8
New Hanover - New Hanover Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Northampton - Northampton County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Northampton - Northampton County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Northampton - Northampton County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Northampton - Northampton County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Northampton - Northampton County Sheriff Nov. 8
Northampton - Northampton Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Onslow - Onslow County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Onslow - Onslow County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Onslow - Onslow County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Onslow - Onslow County Sheriff Nov. 8
Onslow - Onslow Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Orange - Orange County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Orange - Orange County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Orange - Orange County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Orange - Orange County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Orange - Orange County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Orange - Orange County Sheriff Nov. 8
Orange - Orange Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Pamlico - Pamlico County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Pamlico - Pamlico County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Pamlico - Pamlico County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Pamlico - Pamlico County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Pamlico - Pamlico County Sheriff Nov. 8
Pamlico - Pamlico Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Pasquotank - Pasquotank Bd Of Commissioners Southern Outside (Unexpired) Nov. 8
Pasquotank - Pasquotank County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Pasquotank - Pasquotank County Board Of Commissioners Northern Outside Nov. 8
Pasquotank - Pasquotank County Board Of Commissioners Southern Inside Nov. 8
Pasquotank - Pasquotank County Board Of Education Inside Corporate Limit Nov. 8
Pasquotank - Pasquotank County Board Of Education Outside Corporate Limit Nov. 8
Pasquotank - Pasquotank County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Pasquotank - Pasquotank County Sheriff Nov. 8
Pasquotank - Pasquotank Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Pender - Pender County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Pender - Pender County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Pender - Pender County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Pender - Pender County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Pender - Pender County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Pender - Pender County Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Pender - Pender County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Pender - Pender County Sheriff Nov. 8
Pender - Pender Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Perquimans - Perquimans - Minzies Creek Sanitary District Commissioner Nov. 8
Perquimans - Perquimans County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Perquimans - Perquimans County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Perquimans - Perquimans County Sheriff Nov. 8
Perquimans - Perquimans Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Person - Person County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Person - Person County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Person - Person County Sheriff Nov. 8
Person - Person Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Pitt - Pitt County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Pitt - Pitt County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Pitt - Pitt County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Pitt - Pitt County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Pitt - Pitt County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Pitt - Pitt County Board Of Commissioners District 06 Nov. 8
Pitt - Pitt County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Pitt - Pitt County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Pitt - Pitt County Board Of Education District 05 Nov. 8
Pitt - Pitt County Board Of Education District 07 Nov. 8
Pitt - Pitt County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Pitt - Pitt County Sheriff Nov. 8
Pitt - Pitt Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Polk - Polk County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Polk - Polk County Board Of Education Columbus Twp Nov. 8
Polk - Polk County Board Of Education Cooper Gap Twp Nov. 8
Polk - Polk County Board Of Education Green Creek Twp Nov. 8
Polk - Polk County Board Of Education Saluda Twp (Unexpired) Nov. 8
Polk - Polk County Board Of Education Tryon Twp Nov. 8
Polk - Polk County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Polk - Polk County Sheriff Nov. 8
Polk - Polk Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Randolph - City Of Archdale City Council At-Large Nov. 8
Randolph - City Of Archdale City Council Ward 01 Nov. 8
Randolph - City Of Archdale City Council Ward 04 Nov. 8
Randolph - City Of Archdale Mayor Nov. 8
Randolph - Randolph County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Randolph - Randolph County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Randolph - Randolph County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Randolph - Randolph County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Randolph - Randolph County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Randolph - Randolph County Schools Board Of Education Nov. 8
Randolph - Randolph County Sheriff Nov. 8
Randolph - Randolph Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Richmond - Richmond County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Richmond - Richmond County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Richmond - Richmond County Sheriff Nov. 8
Richmond - Richmond Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Robeson - Robeson County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Robeson - Robeson County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Robeson - Robeson County Board Of Commissioners District 06 Nov. 8
Robeson - Robeson County Board Of Commissioners District 08 Nov. 8
Robeson - Robeson County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Robeson - Robeson County Sheriff Nov. 8
Robeson - Robeson Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Rockingham - Rockingham County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Rockingham - Rockingham County Board Of Commissioners (Unexpired) Nov. 8
Rockingham - Rockingham County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Rockingham - Rockingham County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Rockingham - Rockingham County Sheriff Nov. 8
Rockingham - Rockingham Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Rowan - Rowan County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Rowan - Rowan County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Rowan - Rowan County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Rowan - Rowan County Sheriff Nov. 8
Rowan - Rowan Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Rowan - Rowan-Salisbury Schools Bd Of Education Seat 01 (North) Nov. 8
Rowan - Rowan-Salisbury Schools Bd Of Education Seat 02 (South) Nov. 8
Rowan - Rowan-Salisbury Schools Bd Of Education Seat 04 (West) Nov. 8
Rowan - Rowan-Salisbury Schools Bd Of Education Seat 06 (Special) Nov. 8
Rowan - Row-Sal Schools Bd Of Edu Seat 07 (Southeast) (Unexpired) Nov. 8
Rutherford - Rutherford County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Rutherford - Rutherford County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Rutherford - Rutherford County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Rutherford - Rutherford County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Rutherford - Rutherford County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Rutherford - Rutherford County Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Rutherford - Rutherford County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Rutherford - Rutherford County Sheriff Nov. 8
Rutherford - Rutherford Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Sampson - Sampson County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Sampson - Sampson County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Sampson - Sampson County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Sampson - Sampson County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Sampson - Sampson County Sheriff Nov. 8
Sampson - Sampson Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Scotland - Scotland County Board Of Commissioners Spring Hill Twp Nov. 8
Scotland - Scotland County Board Of Commissioners Stewartsville Twp Nov. 8
Scotland - Scotland County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Scotland - Scotland County Board Of Education Stewartsville Twp Nov. 8
Scotland - Scotland County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Scotland - Scotland County Sheriff Nov. 8
Scotland - Scotland Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Stanly - City Of Albemarle City Council Member At-Large Nov. 8
Stanly - City Of Albemarle City Council Member District 02 Nov. 8
Stanly - City Of Albemarle City Council Member District 04 Nov. 8
Stanly - City Of Locust City Council Nov. 8
Stanly - City Of Locust Mayor Nov. 8
Stanly - Stanly County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Stanly - Stanly County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Stanly - Stanly County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Stanly - Stanly County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Stanly - Stanly County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Stanly - Stanly County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Stanly - Stanly County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Stanly - Stanly County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Stanly - Stanly County Sheriff Nov. 8
Stanly - Stanly Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of Badin Town Council Member At-Large Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of Badin Town Council Member East District Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of Badin Town Council Member West District Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of New London Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of New London Mayor Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of Norwood Town Council Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of Oakboro Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of Oakboro Mayor Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of Red Cross Town Council Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of Richfield Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of Richfield Board Of Commissioners (Unexpired) Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of Richfield Mayor Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of Stanfield Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of Stanfield Board Of Commissioners (Unexpired) Nov. 8
Stanly - Town Of Stanfield Mayor Nov. 8
Stanly - Village Of Misenheimer Village Council Nov. 8
Stokes - Stokes County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Stokes - Stokes County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Stokes - Stokes County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Stokes - Stokes County Sheriff Nov. 8
Stokes - Stokes Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Surry - City Of Mount Airy Commissioner At-Large (Unexpired) Nov. 8
Surry - City Of Mount Airy Commissioner North Ward Nov. 8
Surry - City Of Mount Airy Commissioner South Ward Nov. 8
Surry - City Of Mount Airy Mayor Nov. 8
Surry - Elkin City Schools Board Of Education City District Nov. 8
Surry - Elkin City Schools Board Of Education West District Nov. 8
Surry - Mount Airy City Schools Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Surry - Mount Airy City Schools Board Of Education District A Nov. 8
Surry - Mount Airy City Schools Board Of Education District B Nov. 8
Surry - Surry County Board Of Commissioners Central District Nov. 8
Surry - Surry County Board Of Commissioners Mount Airy District Nov. 8
Surry - Surry County Board Of Commissioners South District Nov. 8
Surry - Surry County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Surry - Surry County Schools Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Surry - Surry County Schools Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Surry - Surry County Schools Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Surry - Surry County Sheriff Nov. 8
Surry - Surry Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Surry - Town Of Dobson Commissioner Nov. 8
Surry - Town Of Dobson Mayor Nov. 8
Surry - Town Of Elkin Commissioner Nov. 8
Surry - Town Of Pilot Mountain Commissioner Nov. 8
Surry - Town Of Pilot Mountain Mayor Nov. 8
Swain - Swain County Board Of Commissioners Chairman Nov. 8
Swain - Swain County Board Of Commissioners Members Nov. 8
Swain - Swain County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Swain - Swain County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Swain - Swain County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Swain - Swain County Sheriff Nov. 8
Swain - Swain Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Transylvania - Transylvania County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Transylvania - Transylvania County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Transylvania - Transylvania County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Transylvania - Transylvania County Sheriff Nov. 8
Transylvania - Transylvania Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Tyrrell - Tyrrell County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Tyrrell - Tyrrell County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Tyrrell - Tyrrell County Sheriff Nov. 8
Tyrrell - Tyrrell Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Union - Union County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Union - Union County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Union - Union County Board Of Education District 01 (Unexpired) Nov. 8
Union - Union County Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Union - Union County Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Union - Union County Board Of Education District 06 Nov. 8
Union - Union County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Union - Union County Sheriff Nov. 8
Union - Union Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Vance - Vance County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Vance - Vance County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Vance - Vance County Board Of Commissioners District 07 Nov. 8
Vance - Vance County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Vance - Vance County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Vance - Vance County Board Of Education District 06 Nov. 8
Vance - Vance County Board Of Education District 07 Nov. 8
Vance - Vance County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Vance - Vance County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Vance - Vance County Sheriff Nov. 8
Vance - Vance Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Wake - City Of Raleigh City Council At-Large Nov. 8
Wake - City Of Raleigh City Council District A Nov. 8
Wake - City Of Raleigh City Council District B Nov. 8
Wake - City Of Raleigh City Council District C Nov. 8
Wake - City Of Raleigh City Council District D Nov. 8
Wake - City Of Raleigh City Council District E Nov. 8
Wake - City Of Raleigh Mayor Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Board Of Commissioners District 07 Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Board Of Education District 05 Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Board Of Education District 06 Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Board Of Education District 07 Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Board Of Education District 08 Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Board Of Education District 09 Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Wake - Wake County Sheriff Nov. 8
Wake - Wake Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Warren - Warren County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Warren - Warren County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Warren - Warren County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Warren - Warren County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Warren - Warren County Sheriff Nov. 8
Warren - Warren Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Washington - Washington County Board Of Commissioners At-Large Nov. 8
Washington - Washington County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Washington - Washington County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Washington - Washington County Board Of Education At-Large Nov. 8
Washington - Washington County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Washington - Washington County Board Of Education District 02 Nov. 8
Washington - Washington County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Washington - Washington County Sheriff Nov. 8
Washington - Washington Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Watauga - Watauga County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Watauga - Watauga County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Watauga - Watauga County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Watauga - Watauga County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Watauga - Watauga County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Watauga - Watauga County Sheriff Nov. 8
Watauga - Watauga Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Wayne - Wayne County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Wayne - Wayne County Board Of Education District 04 Nov. 8
Wayne - Wayne County Board Of Education District 05 Nov. 8
Wayne - Wayne County Board Of Education District 06 Nov. 8
Wayne - Wayne County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Wayne - Wayne County Sheriff Nov. 8
Wayne - Wayne Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Wilkes - Town Of Elkin Commissioner Nov. 8
Wilkes - Town Of Ronda Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Wilkes - Wilkes County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Wilkes - Wilkes County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Wilkes - Wilkes County Sheriff Nov. 8
Wilkes - Wilkes Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson County Board Of Commissioners District 01 Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson County Board Of Commissioners District 02 Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson County Board Of Commissioners District 03 Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson County Board Of Commissioners District 04 Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson County Board Of Commissioners District 05 Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson County Board Of Commissioners District 06 Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson County Board Of Commissioners District 07 Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson County Board Of Education District 01 Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson County Board Of Education District 03 Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson County Board Of Education District 05 Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson County Board Of Education District 07 Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson County Sheriff Nov. 8
Wilson - Wilson Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Yadkin - Town Of Boonville Mayor Nov. 8
Yadkin - Town Of Boonville Town Commissioner Nov. 8
Yadkin - Town Of East Bend Mayor Nov. 8
Yadkin - Town Of East Bend Town Commissioner Nov. 8
Yadkin - Town Of Jonesville Mayor Nov. 8
Yadkin - Town Of Jonesville Town Council Nov. 8
Yadkin - Yadkin County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Yadkin - Yadkin County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Yadkin - Yadkin County Coroner Nov. 8
Yadkin - Yadkin County Register Of Deeds Nov. 8
Yadkin - Yadkin County Sheriff Nov. 8
Yadkin - Yadkin Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8
Yancey - Yancey County Board Of Commissioners Nov. 8
Yancey - Yancey County Board Of Education Nov. 8
Yancey - Yancey County Clerk Of Superior Court Nov. 8
Yancey - Yancey County Sheriff Nov. 8
Yancey - Yancey Soil And Water Conservation District Supervisor Nov. 8